Capsicum annuum, Fruit
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 562219
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Product is out of stock until: Jan 1, 2023

Description

Common Name:Chili pepper
Genus Species:Capsicum annuum
Plant Part:Fruit
Physical Form:whole