Camellia sinensis , Leaf
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 566762
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Black Tea
Genus Species:Camellia sinensis
Plant Part:Leaf
Physical Form:whole