Buglosoides arvensis, whole seed (AHP)

Eleutherococcus senticosus , Root
Click to enlarge
Price: $130.90
Product Code : 540659
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Ahiflower
Genus Species:Buglosoides arvensis
Plant Part:Whole Seed
Physical Form:whole