Brassica rapa, leaf
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 582818
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Turnip
Genus Species:Brassica rapa
Plant Part:root
Physical Form:whole