Brassica oleracea var. italica, flowering buds

Brassica oleracea var. italica , Flowering buds
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 541990
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Broccoli
Genus Species:Brassica oleracea var. italica
Plant Part:Flowering buds
Physical Form:whole