Brassica oleracea var. gemmifera, flower

Brassica oleracea var. gemmifera , Flower
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 560065
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Brussel sprouts
Genus Species:Brassica oleracea var. gemmifera
Plant Part:Flower
Physical Form:whole