Brassica oleracea var. capitata, flower head

Brassica oleracea var. capitata , Flower Head
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 592129
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Cabbage
Genus Species:Brassica oleracea var. capitata
Plant Part:Flower Head
Physical Form:whole