Brassica oleracea var. botrytis, flower head

Brassica oleracea var. botrytis , Flower Head
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 578318
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Cauliflower
Genus Species:Brassica oleracea var. botrytis
Plant Part:Flower Head
Physical Form:whole