Brassica oleracea var. acephala, leaf

Brassica oleracea var. acephala , Leaf
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 546440
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Kale
Genus Species:Brassica oleracea var. acephala
Plant Part:Leaf
Physical Form:whole