Beta vulgaris , Leaf
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 522652
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Beet greens
Genus Species:Beta vulgaris
Plant Part:Leaf
Physical Form:whole