Benincasa hispida syn. Bennicasa cerifera, peel

Benincasa hispida syn. Bennicasa cerifera , Peel
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 587333
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Winter melon (dong gua pi)
Genus Species:Benincasa hispida syn. Bennicasa cerifera
Plant Part:Peel
Physical Form:whole