Avena sativa , Tops
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 543187
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Oats
Genus Species:Avena sativa
Plant Part:Tops
Physical Form:whole