Avena sativa , Straw
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 581168
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Oats
Genus Species:Avena sativa
Plant Part:Straw
Physical Form:whole