Atractylodes lancea syn. Atractylis ovata, rhizome

Atractylodes lancea syn. Atractylis ovata , Rhizome
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 513945
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Cang-zhu atractylodes (cang-zhu)
Genus Species:Atractylodes lancea syn. Atractylis ovata
Plant Part:Rhizome
Physical Form:whole