Asparagus cochinchinensis, root/tuber

Asparagus cochinchinensis , Root/tuber
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 585039
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Chinese asparagus (tian men dong)
Genus Species:Asparagus cochinchinensis
Plant Part:Root/tuber
Physical Form:whole