Asclepius tuberosa, Root
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 511318
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Pleurisy root
Genus Species:Asclepius tuberosa
Plant Part:Root
Physical Form:Whole