Asarum sieboldii , Herb
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 545196
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Wild ginger (Chinese) (xi xin)
Genus Species:Asarum sieboldii
Plant Part:Herb
Physical Form:whole