Asarum heterotropoides , Leaf
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 555005
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Wild ginger (Chinese) (xi xin)
Genus Species:Asarum heterotropoides
Plant Part:Leaf
Physical Form:whole