Artemisia vulgaris   , Aerial Parts
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 574892
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Mugwort
Genus Species:Artemisia vulgaris
Plant Part:Aerial Parts
Physical Form:whole