Artemisia annua  , Aerial Parts
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 594225
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Sweet wormwood
Genus Species:Artemisia annua
Plant Part:Aerial Parts
Physical Form:whole