Artemisia absinthium   , Aerial Parts
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 550552
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Wormwood
Genus Species:Artemisia absinthium
Plant Part:Aerial Parts
Physical Form:whole