Rubus aggregate, fruit
Click to enlarge
Price: $130.90
Product Code : 587595
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Aronia
Genus Species:Aronia mealocarpa
Plant Part:Fruit
Physical Form:whole