Arnica montana, Root
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 590419
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Wolf's bane, leopard's bane, mountain tobacco and mountain arnica
Genus Species:Arnica montana
Plant Part:Root
Physical Form:whole