Aristolochia manshuriensis , Leaf
Click to enlarge
Price: $130.90
Product Code : 546352
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Aristolochia (guan mu tong)
Genus Species:Aristolochia manshuriensis
Plant Part:Leaf
Physical Form:whole