Arctium lappa , Root
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 540034
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Burdock
Genus Species:Arctium lappa
Plant Part:Root
Physical Form:whole