Aralia californica, Bark
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 510904
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:California spikenard, Elk's clover, Elkclover, Prairie sagewort
Genus Species: Aralia californica
Plant Part:Bark
Physical Form:whole