Angelica dahurica (sun-dried),
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 520939
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Fragrant angelica (bai zhi)
Genus Species:Angelica dahurica (sun-dried)
Plant Part:
Physical Form:whole