Angelica biserrata syn. A. pubescens, root

Angelica biserrata syn. A. pubescens, root
Click to enlarge
Price: $130.90
Product Code : 541823
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Pubescent angelica (du huo)
Genus Species:Angelica biserrata syn. A. pubescens
Plant Part:Root
Physical Form:whole