Andrographis paniculata, Aerial Parts

Andrographis paniculata, Aerial Parts
Click to enlarge
Price: $130.90
Product Code : 510918
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Green chiretta
Genus Species:Andrographis paniculata
Plant Part:Aerial Parts
Physical Form:whole