Althaea officinalis, Root
Click to enlarge
Price: $68.20
Product Code : 571003
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Marshmallow
Genus Species:Althaea officinalis
Plant Part:Root
Physical Form:whole