Alpinia officinarum, Rhizome
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 572019
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Lesser galangal (gao liang jiang)
Genus Species:Alpinia officinarum
Plant Part:Rhizome
Physical Form:whole