Allium sativum, Bulb
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 577202
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Garlic
Genus Species:Allium sativum
Plant Part:Bulb
Physical Form:whole