Albizia julibrissin, Flower
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 521589
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Silk tree (he huan hua)
Genus Species:Albizia julibrissin
Plant Part:Flower
Physical Form:whole