Akebia trifoliata, Root
Click to enlarge
Price: $130.90
Product Code : 574254
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Akebia (mu tong)
Genus Species:Akebia trifoliata
Plant Part:Root
Physical Form:whole