Actaea foetida, Root
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 586824
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Chinese cimicifuga (sheng ma)
Genus Species:Actaea foetida
Plant Part:Root
Physical Form:whole