Actaea racemosa, Rhizome
Click to enlarge
Price: $103.40
Product Code : 561353
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: American Herbal Pharmacopoeia
In Stock
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

Description

Common Name:Black cohosh
Genus Species:Actaea racemosa
Plant Part:Rhizome
Physical Form:whole