Ziziphus jujuba var spinosa, seed

Ziziphus jujuba var spinosa, seed
Click to enlarge
Price: $95.00
Product Code : 975194
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: Alkemist
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

No Grinding
Add Grinding Fee (+$25.00)

Description

Common Name: Jujube seed
Genus Species: Ziziphus jujuba var spinosa
Plant Part: seed
Physical Form: whole/dry
Latin Name: Ziziphus jujuba Mill. var. spinosa (Bunge) Hu ex H.F. Chow [Rhamnaceae]