Withania somnifera, root

Withania somnifera, root
Click to enlarge
Price: $95.00
Product Code : 919291
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: Alkemist
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

No Grinding
Add Grinding Fee (+$25.00)

Description

Common Name: Ashwagandha
Genus Species: Withania somnifera
Plant Part: root
Physical Form: blend
Latin Name: Withania somnifera (L.) Dunal [Solanaceae]