Vaccinium myrtillus, fruit

Vaccinium myrtillus, fruit
Click to enlarge
Price: $95.00
Product Code : 936182
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: Alkemist
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

No Grinding
Add Grinding Fee (+$25.00)

Description

Common Name: Bilberry
Genus Species: Vaccinium myrtillus
Plant Part: fruit
Physical Form: whole/dry
Latin Name: Vaccinium myrtillus L. [Ericaceae]