Ulmus rubra / Ulmus fulva, bark

Ulmus rubra / Ulmus fulva, bark
Click to enlarge
Price: $95.00
Product Code : 929638
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: Alkemist
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

No Grinding
Add Grinding Fee (+$25.00)

Description

Common Name: Slippery Elm
Genus Species: Ulmus rubra / Ulmus fulva
Plant Part: bark
Physical Form: cut and sifted
Latin Name: Ulmus rubra / Ulmus fulva Muhl. [Ulmaceae]