Tanacetum vulgare / Chrysanthemum vulgare, herb (leaf, flower, stem)

Tanacetum vulgare / Chrysanthemum vulgare, herb (leaf, flower, stem)
Click to enlarge
Price: $95.00
Product Code : 969901
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: Alkemist
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

No Grinding
Add Grinding Fee (+$25.00)

Description

Common Name: Tansy
Genus Species: Tanacetum vulgare / Chrysanthemum vulgare
Plant Part: herb (leaf, flower, stem)
Physical Form: cut and sifted
Latin Name: Tanacetum vulgare / Chrysanthemum vulgare L. [Asteraceae]