Stachys officinalis / Betonica officinalis, herb

Stachys officinalis / Betonica officinalis, herb
Click to enlarge
Price: $95.00
Product Code : 932637
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: Alkemist
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

No Grinding
Add Grinding Fee (+$25.00)

Description

Common Name: Wood Betony
Genus Species: Stachys officinalis / Betonica officinalis
Plant Part: herb
Physical Form: cut and sifted
Latin Name: Stachys officinalis / Betonica officinalis (L.) Trevis [Lamiaceae]