Scrophularia nodosa, aerial part

Scrophularia nodosa, aerial part
Click to enlarge
Price: $95.00
Product Code : 955372
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: Alkemist
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

No Grinding
Add Grinding Fee (+$25.00)

Description

Common Name: Figwort
Genus Species: Scrophularia nodosa
Plant Part: aerial part
Physical Form: cut and sifted
Latin Name: Scrophularia nodosa L. [Scrophulariaceae]