Salvia officinalis, leaf

Salvia officinalis, leaf
Click to enlarge
Price: $95.00
Product Code : 978196
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: Alkemist
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

No Grinding
Add Grinding Fee (+$25.00)

Description

Common Name: Sage
Genus Species: Salvia officinalis
Plant Part: leaf
Physical Form: cut and sifted
Latin Name: Salvia officinalis L. [Lamiaceae]