Salix sp., bark
Click to enlarge
Price: $95.00
Product Code : 994671
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: Alkemist
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

No Grinding
Add Grinding Fee (+$25.00)

Description

Common Name: White Willow
Genus Species: Salix sp.
Plant Part: bark
Physical Form: cut and sifted
Latin Name: Salix sp.