Rumex crispus, root
Click to enlarge
Price: $95.00
Product Code : 960181
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: Alkemist
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

No Grinding
Add Grinding Fee (+$25.00)

Description

Common Name: Yellowdock
Genus Species: Rumex crispus
Plant Part: root
Physical Form: cut and sifted
Latin Name: Rumex crispus L. [Polygonaceae]