Rubus idaeus ssp. Ideaus, leaf

Rubus idaeus ssp. Ideaus, leaf
Click to enlarge
Price: $95.00
Product Code : 949454
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: Alkemist
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

No Grinding
Add Grinding Fee (+$25.00)

Description

Common Name: Raspberry
Genus Species: Rubus idaeus ssp. Ideaus
Plant Part: leaf
Physical Form: cut and sifted
Latin Name: Rubus idaeus L. ssp. Ideaus L. [Rosaceae]