Ribes nigrum, fruit
Click to enlarge
Price: $95.00
Product Code : 920936
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: Alkemist
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

No Grinding
Add Grinding Fee (+$25.00)

Description

Common Name: Black Currant
Genus Species: Ribes nigrum
Plant Part: fruit
Physical Form: blend, Pre-ground powder
Latin Name: Ribes nigrum L. [Grossulariaceae]