Rhamnus frangula
Click to enlarge
Price: $95.00
Product Code : 969507
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: Alkemist
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

No Grinding
Add Grinding Fee (+$25.00)

Description

Common Name: Buckthorn
Genus Species: Rhamnus frangula
Plant Part: bark
Physcial Form: cut and sifted
Latin Name: Rhamnus frangula L. (Frangula alnus Miller)