Prunus africana, bark

Prunus africana, bark
Click to enlarge
Price: $95.00
Product Code : 911648
Packaging: 5 g
Manufacturer: Alkemist
In Stock
Shipping Price: $10.00
E-mail to a colleague

Purchase

No Grinding
Add Grinding Fee (+$25.00)

Description

Common Name: Pygeum
Genus Species: Prunus africana
Plant Part: bark
Physical Form: cut and sifted
Latin Name: Prunus africana (Hook. F.) Kallman [Rosaceae]